Monatsergebnis

Siegerliste Juni 2019
Platz Name Punkte
1 Brinschwitz Bernd 75
2 Hemberger Erich 57
3 Blatz Karlheinz 47
4 Pfaff Matthias 44
5 Fried Harald 35
6 Wissel Thomas 33
7 Franz Dieter 32
8 Oberhauser Dieter 29
9 Bellm Bernhard 23
10 Rügamer Matthias 22
11 Sprey Robert 19
12 Wirzberger Gerhard 18
13 Cappelletti Mario 17
Ott Heinz 17
15 Hein Hubert 16
16 Mark Edgar 15
17 Koob Jürgen 12
Schuhmann Rainer 12
19 Dorsch Helmut 11
Roßmann Eugen 11
21 Zöller Alfred 10
Grand-Prix-Wertung 2019
Pl. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ges.
 
1 Brinschwitz Bernd 11 18 13 20 62
2 Hein Hubert 18 12 20 6 56
3 Raab Edgar 18 19 15 52
4 Rügamer Matthias 14 7 1 14 11 47
5 Menzel Patrick 19 1 14 11 45
6 Suckfüll Arno 18 20 38
7 Blatz Karlheinz 2 16 18 36
8 Becker Joschi 20 14 34
9 Hubacek Erich 17 16 33
Oberhauser Dieter 20 13 33
11 Roßmann Eugen 13 16 2 31
12 Neubauer Walter 9 16 5 30
13 Pfaff Matthias 12 17 29
14 Büchler Hubert 8 20 28
15 Hemberger Erich 8 19 27
16 Brönner Edwin 8 17 25
Schuster Werner 16 3 6 25
18 Baier Bruno 11 13 24
Schuhmann Rainer 6 14 4 24
20 Klein Walter 3 19 22
Roßmann Norbert 16 6 22
22 Henkel Siegfried 4 17 21
23 Bauer Karl 20 20
Lederer Manfred 20 20
25 Hofmann Alfred 19 19
Reinhard Sandra 10 9 19
Schlosser Andreas 19 19
28 Berninger Peter 7 9 2 18
29 Hösch Kilian 1 16 17
Ruppert Erwin 17 17
Sczepanik Peter 11 6 17
32 Fried Harald 16 16
Sell Berthold 16 16
34 Bönig Robert 8 7 15
Smyrek Klaus 15 15
Wissel Thomas 15 15
37 Franz Dieter 14 14
Jopp Leonhard 11 3 14
Leimeister Thomas 14 14
Mark Edgar 9 5 14
Zumpe Dieter 14 14
42 Sprey Robert 3 10 13
43 Becker Dieter 12 12
Bellm Bernhard 12 12
Kieser Peter 12 12
Zöller Alfred 12 12
47 Ackermann Siegi 11 11
Becker Egon 11 11
Koob Jürgen 5 2 4 11
50 Cappelletti Mario 2 8 10
Englert Mario 10 10
Lieb Dieter 10 10
53 Lege Jürgen 9 9
Spielmann Eberhard 9 9
Wirzberger Gerhard 9 9
56 Heidl Michael 8 8
Ott Heinz 8 8
58 Kämmer Alfred 7 7
Mitterle Alexander 7 7
60 Jalowitzki Holger 6 6
Kiffe Harald 6 6
Reinhard Christian 6 6
Schmid Walter 6 6
64 Blumoser Udo 4 4
Jäger Gisela 4 4
Junker Dieter 4 4
Pierdziwol Monika 4 4
68 Borutta Georg 3 3
Kraus Rudolf 3 3
70 Dorsch Helmut 2 2
71 Englert Wolfram 1 1
Farrenkopf Alfred 1 1
Kern Rita 1 1
Komma Peter 1 1