Monatsergebnis

Siegerliste August 2019
Platz Name Punkte
1 Wissel Thomas 54
2 Junker Dieter 48
3 Berninger Peter 47
4 Becker Dieter 41
5 Henkel Siegfried 37
Roßmann Eugen 37
7 Koob Jürgen 34
8 Brönner Edwin 31
9 Oberhauser Dieter 30
10 Bott Heinrich 29
11 Wirzberger Gerhard 25
Rügamer Matthias 25
Kieser Peter 25
14 Heidl Michael 24
15 Kaup Hermann 20
16 Hussy Günther 13
Ruppert Erwin 13
18 Kolb Rudi 12
Hörnig Thomas 12
Fried Harald 12
Becker Joschi 12
Blatz Karlheinz 12
Grand-Prix-Wertung 2019
Pl. Name Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ges.
1 Brinschwitz Bernd 11 18 13 20 9 71
2 Rügamer Matthias 14 7 1 14 11 11 10 68
3 Hein Hubert 18 12 20 6 4 60
4 Raab Edgar 18 19 15 52
5 Wissel Thomas 15 16 20 51
6 Roßmann Eugen 13 16 2 16 47
7 Becker Joschi 20 14 9 3 46
8 Menzel Patrick 19 1 14 11 45
Oberhauser Dieter 20 13 12 45
10 Blatz Karlheinz 2 16 18 3 39
Fried Harald 16 20 3 39
12 Brönner Edwin 8 17 13 38
Schuster Werner 16 3 6 13 38
Suckfüll Arno 18 20 38
15 Henkel Siegfried 4 17 16 37
16 Berninger Peter 7 9 2 18 36
17 Hubacek Erich 17 16 33
18 Junker Dieter 4 9 19 32
19 Neubauer Walter 9 16 5 30
20 Becker Dieter 12 17 29
Pfaff Matthias 12 17 29
22 Büchler Hubert 8 20 28
Roßmann Norbert 16 6 6 28
24 Hemberger Erich 8 19 27
25 Franz Dieter 14 11 25
Koob Jürgen 5 2 4 14 25
27 Baier Bruno 11 13 24
Becker Egon 11 13 24
Schuhmann Rainer 6 14 4 24
30 Kieser Peter 12 10 22
Klein Walter 3 19 22
Ruppert Erwin 17 5 22
33 Mitterle Alexander 7 14 21
34 Bauer Karl 20 20
Lederer Manfred 20 20
36 Hofmann Alfred 19 19
Reinhard Sandra 10 9 19
Resch Roland 19 19
Schlosser Andreas 19 19
Wirzberger Gerhard 9 10 19
41 Hubacek Gerhard 18 18
42 Hösch Kilian 1 16 17
Rothenbücher Edgar 17 17
Sczepanik Peter 11 6 17
45 Kern Rita 1 15 16
Sell Berthold 16 16
47 Bönig Robert 8 7 15
Heidl Michael 8 7 15
Smyrek Klaus 15 15
50 Jopp Leonhard 11 3 14
Leimeister Thomas 14 14
Mark Edgar 9 5 14
Zumpe Dieter 14 14
54 Spielmann Eberhard 9 4 13
Sprey Robert 3 10 13
56 Bellm Bernhard 12 12
Zöller Alfred 12 12
58 Ackermann Siegi 11 11
Bott Heinrich 11 11
Schmid Walter 6 5 11
61 Cappelletti Mario 2 8 10
Englert Mario 10 10
Lieb Dieter 10 10
64 Lege Jürgen 9 9
65 Ott Heinz 8 8
66 Kämmer Alfred 7 7
Kolb Rudi 4 3 7
68 Jalowitzki Holger 6 6
Kaup Hermann 6 6
Kiffe Harald 6 6
Reinhard Christian 6 6
72 Hussy Günther 5 5
73 Blumoser Udo 4 4
Bötsch Gerd 4 4
Jäger Gisela 4 4
Pierdziwol Monika 4 4
77 Borutta Georg 3 3
Hörnig Thomas 3 3
Kraus Rudolf 3 3
80 Dorsch Helmut 2 2
81 Englert Wolfram 1 1
Farrenkopf Alfred 1 1
Komma Peter 1 1